Our supporters

Thank you to our supporters who enable the Foundation to carry out important fundraising for community and infrastructure projects.

A

ABN Foundation
Acton Property Group
AD Contractors
Aileendonan Investments Pty Ltd
Albany Great Southern Region
The Albany & Great Southern Weekender
Albany Great Southern Region
Tony Ale & Co
Alinta Limited
Alkoomi Wines
Almara Pty Ltd
ANZ
Arafura Pearls
Fay Archibald
Yvonne Attwell
Steven & Maxine Augustson
Austal Shipping
Austereo Ltd
Australian Heritage Group
Azure Capital
Banovich Chemists
Alf Barbagallo

B

BAC (Body Active Consultancy)
Barry Patterson
Tony & Corinne Barton
Bedshed
Bendat Family Foundation
Bethany Funeral Home
Barrie Bickford & Associates
Bendigo & Adelaide Bank
Bendigo Community Telco
Bendigo Distribution Services
Bendigo Insurance Brokers
Big Brews Liquor Warnbro
Bill Healy
Robert & Ann Black
Mike Board
Leo Brady & Family
Braincells
Budget
Burwood International Hotel

C

Harry & Matilda Capararo
Cape Range Wireless Limited
Carcione Group Of Companies
Josephine Casserly
Central Victoria KIA
ChameleonCreative
Chubb Insurance
City of Perth
Barry & Sheelagh Chapman
Clarity Communications
Clayton Utz
Coco's Restaurant
Concept Building Design
Consolidated Minerals Ltd
Consolidated Plastics
Consolidated Press Holdings
Warrick & Lynda Cooper
Cooper & Oxley Builders Pty Ltd
Dennis & Carolyn Cornell
Syd Corser
John & Helen Court
Jackie Cowley
Croesus Mining NL/Mannwest
Crowne Plaza, Perth
Mike & Mary Crossley
CSR Bradford
Digby Cullen
Derek Curwen
David Moss & Co
Cycle Instead (DPI)
Cyclosportif

D

Dan And Julie Smetania
Ivor Davies
Emmanuel Deligeorges
Renzo & Maria Della-Bona
Department of Housing and Works
DESAIR
Dew Dallimore
Dewsons Myaree
Dubrovnik Butchers
Ron & Dolores Dymock

E

Gavin & Penny Ellis
Embroidme
Emerald Corporation Pty Ltd
Emmanuel Deligeorges
Ensign (Spotless)
ERCEG Management
Esi Garcia
Eurogold Limited
Euroz Securites Ltd
Extract Resources Ltd

F

Fini Olives
Fosters Group
Friends Restaurant
John & Judy Freedman
Futuris Corporation Limited

G

Esi Garcia
Barry J Geldard & Associates
Gerard Daniels Aust Pty Ltd
David & Hannah Goldstone
Don Good
Gooding Pervan Chartered Accountants
Gosh Leather
David & Julanne Griffiths
Michael & Corinne Gurry

H

Harcourts Albany
Eric Harley
Harley Survey Group
Hawaiian Mangement Group
Haynes Robinson
HBOSA
Bill Healy
Heath Development Company
Honeywell Ltd
Tony Howarth
Huntleigh Healthcare

I

IGA Myaree
Intertec Consulting
IPS Insurance Brokers

J

Jako Industries
The Jack Family Charitable Trust
Ivan & Leslie Jakovich
Vic & Yadranka Jakovich
Peter & Frances Jakovich
Walter & Sue James
Jerry Fraser "King Of Oysters"
John & Debbie Schaffer
John And Helen Court
Joyce Corporation

K

Alar Kaard
Kailis Bros
Florence Kam
Karma Chalets
Karp Steedman Ross-Adjie
G & J Kelly Pty Ltd
Kerman Constracting Ltd
Kingston Capital
John Kinnear & Associates
Korab Resources
KPMG

L

Ledger Foundation
Leivick Nominees Pty Ltd
Leo Brady And Family
Lester Group Ltd
Lincolne Scott Consulting Engineers
Lincolns
Little Creatures
LK Galleries
Loaring Place B & B Margaret River
Lotterywest

M

Denby MacGregor
Sandy & Michele Mackellar
Greg & Sharon MacMillian
Mandolin Pty Ltd
Claude Mannucci
Maurice Meade Salon, Subiaco
John McAlwey
Malcolm & Tonya McCusker
Melville Glades Golf Course
Mermaid Marine
Sally Milne
Mirac Pty Ltd
Mizco
Michael & Judy Monaghan
Mike And Mary Crossley
Mirvac Pty Ltd
Montagu Stockbrokers Pty Ltd
Ned & Kim Montarello
Multiplex Pty Ltd
Mungrup Stud
Myaree Ceramics
Myattsfield Winery

N

NAB
Ned And Kim Montarello
Network Ten
Neuro Discovery Ltd
Nova 937
Novotel Langley Perth
NRP Electrical Services
NS Projects Pty Ltd

O

Bernie O'Brien
Osboine Investments

P

Christopher & Alyson Parr
Peter Patrikeos
Barry Patterson
The Stan Perron Charitable Trust
Perth Building Company
Perth Central Holdings P/L
Perth Radiation Oncology
Perth Wildcats Basketball Team
Port Bouvard Ltd
Prindiville Investments Pty Ltd
Print Impact

R

Rainbow Coast Brokers
Ray White Albany
Reed Resources
Regional One
Reillys Retravision Bendigo
Richard Basham
Rifici Group
Rising Sun Hotel
Andrew Roberts
Tim Roberts
Ron Poyser Motors
Rural Press Ltd (Bendigo Advertiser)

S

S W Hart Pty Ltd
Sally Malay Mining Limited
Satterley's Property Development
Saville Property Group Pty Ltd
Savoy Management Pty Ltd
Scalawag Wines
John & Debbie SCHAFFER
Scody
Schaffer Corportation Limited
Sealanes
Seasons Funerals
Jennifer & Max Shearer
Sheraton Perth
Silver Thomas Hanley
SKG Radiology
Smales Jewellers
Darryl & Heather Smalley
Dan & Julie Smetana
Smith Coffey Group
Snowball Arthur Johnston Pty Ltd
Soul Pattinsons Chemists
Southern Tool & Fasteners
Specialist Mortgage Group
Standard Wool Australia Pty Ltd
St John Of God Hospital, Bendigo
St John Of God Hospital, Subiaco
Standard Wool Australia Pty Ltd
Strathearn Insurance
Systemaire Pty Ltd

T

T & Z Architects
Technical Coatings
Telstra Corporation
The Bendat Family Foundation
The Jack Family Charitable Trust
The Massey Charitable Trust
The Stan Perron Charitable Trust
The Waterboys
The West Australian
Thinksmart
Tony & Corinne Barton
Tony Howarth
Anthony Torresan
Translators International
Travelcentre Bendigo
Troika Securities Ltd

V

Vancouver Holdings Pty Ltd
Varilflow
Jana Vodesil-Baruffi
Voyager Estate (Wa) Pty Ltd

W

Dianne & Hugh Warner
Wauters Enterprises
Welsh Kline
Wesfarmers Limited
Westpac Banking Corporation
Westnet Infrastructure Group
Heather & Kim Wilson
Woodside
John Wren

Y

Jan Yerkovich
Yokine Investments